kireiorganic.info

Paul wesley photoshoot 2018

Закрыть ... [X]

You are here: > Paul Wesley Pictures   (1,015 pictures of Paul Wesley)

VIEWS: 838,207  VOTES: 4,014

star rating    YesNo

« Previous   1           Next »

« Previous   1          


Paul Wesley fans also viewed:



First Name

Pawel


Middle Name

Tomasz


Last Name

Wesley


Full Name

Pawel Tomasz Wasilewski


Other Names

P-Dub Pawel Tomasz Wasilewski Pawel Wasilewsk Paul Wesley Paul Thomas Wasilewski Stef

Age

36


Date of Birth

23 July 1982


Birthplace

New Brunswick, New Jersey, USA


Build

Athletic


Height

5' 11" (180 cm)


Eye Color

Green


Hair Color

Brown - Light


Star Sign

Cancer


Religion

Christian


Ethnicity

White


Nationality

American


High School

Marlboro High School, Marlboro, New Jersey, USA Christian Brothers Academy in Lincroft, New Jersey

University

Rutgers University, New Jersey, USA (dropped out)


Occupation

Actor | Producer | Director


Claim to Fame

Stefan Salvatore in The Vampire Diaries


Related Galleries


Recent images of Paul Wesley. Photos. Hot. Popular. Latest Paul Wesley photos 2018 gallery. Paul Wesley photo shoot. Paul Wesley red carpet pictures. Magazine photos. Movie posters. Stills. Magazine covers.





ШОКИРУЮЩИЕ НОВОСТИ



Related News


Jessica alba hd photos
Harjit harman wife photo
James balog ice photography
Delete photos from mac
Photo editor free for mac
Foto hot penelope cruz
Colocar foto de fundo no google